Newest Apartments for Rent in Copperton UT - 4,119 New Listings - Page 3
4,119 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,584+3 Beds+$1,843+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,454+3 Beds+$1,713+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,6283 Beds$3,5234 Beds$3,148+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,4803 Beds$3,3754 Beds$3,000+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,495+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds+$1,936+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,388+1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds+$1,829+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,263+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,199+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,890+3 Beds$1,945+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,149+3 Beds$2,3994 Beds$2,700+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,567+3 Beds$1,814+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,138+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,943+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,315+1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,706+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,164+1 Bed$1,338+2 Beds$1,555+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,654+3 Beds$1,942+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,176+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$1,799+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,607+2 Beds$1,580+3 Beds$1,834+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,407+3 Beds$1,661+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,007+2 Beds$1,107+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$899+2 Beds$999+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,926+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,796+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,212+2 Beds$1,372+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,205+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4531 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,957+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,281+2 Beds$1,783+
-
Showing 81-120 of 535 Results - Page 3 of 14