Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Newest Apartments for Rent in Copperton UT - 4,119 New Listings
4,119 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,130+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,905+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,460+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$1,593+3 Beds$2,016+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $202. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,222+2 Beds$1,391+3 Beds$1,814+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,635+3 Beds$1,885+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,775+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,441+3 Beds$3,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$2,335+3 Beds$3,108+2 Months Free
-
Studio$974+1 Bed$1,177+2 Beds$2,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$901+1 Bed$1,104+2 Beds$2,002+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds+$1,874+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $182. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,213+1 Bed$1,272+2 Beds+$1,692+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,544+1 Bed$1,782+2 Beds$2,361+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,463+1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$2,280+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,337+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,587+1 Bed$2,049+2 Beds+$2,881+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $350 - $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,237+1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds+$2,531+Specials
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,140+1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $225. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$915+1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,690+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
3 Beds$2,367+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,250+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds+$1,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $177. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$848+1 Bed$999+2 Beds+$1,423+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,150+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,010+1 Bed$2,605+2 Beds+$3,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $395. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,615+1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds+$3,515+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Concierge
-
Studio$1,164+1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,717+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,552+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
2 Beds$2,583+3 Beds$2,573+4 Beds$2,717+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,435+3 Beds$2,425+4 Beds$2,569+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Basement
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$2,484+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,093+1 Bed$1,381+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$992+1 Bed$1,280+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Showing 40 of 535 Results - Page 1 of 14
Copperton, UT Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Copperton, UT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 4,119 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Copperton? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.