Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Coon Rapids MN
385 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,874Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$2,062+3 Beds$2,879Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$2,032+3 Beds$2,849+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
-
2 Beds$1,396+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,375+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,065+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,2652 Beds$1,300
-
-
1 Bed$1,754+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,746+2 Beds$2,107+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,269+3 Beds$1,756+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,390+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,804Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,799
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,935+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,650Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,121+2 Beds$1,301+3 Beds$1,946+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,290+3 Beds$1,935+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,5792 Beds$1,824+3 Beds$2,109+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5602 Beds$1,805+3 Beds$2,090+
-
1 Bed$1,1782 Beds$1,293+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,265+
-
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 575 sq ft$1,542Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $38.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 575 sq ft$1,512
-
3 Beds$2,530Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,395House for Rent
-
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 50 Results - Page 1 of 2
1 Bedroom Coon Rapids, MN Apartments for Rent
Coon Rapids, MN offers over 385 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Coon Rapids that’s entirely yours.
Find the Perfect Coon Rapids, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Coon ...
- Champlin 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Brooklyn Park 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Anoka 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Spring Lake Park 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Osseo 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Blaine 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Andover 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Fridley 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Mounds View 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent