Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Coon Rapids MN
139 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,735+
-
1 Bed$1,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,695+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,265
-
1 Bed$1,771+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,763+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,155+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,935+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,450Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,121+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,110+
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 575 sq ft$1,542Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $38.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 575 sq ft$1,512
-
1 Bed$1,579Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,560
-
1 Bed$1,178Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150
-
1 Bedroom Coon Rapids, MN Apartments for Rent
Coon Rapids, MN offers over 139 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Coon Rapids that’s entirely yours.
Find the Perfect Coon Rapids, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Coon ...
- Champlin 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Brooklyn Park 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Anoka 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Spring Lake Park 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Osseo 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Blaine 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Andover 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Fridley 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Mounds View 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent