Apartments for Rent under $1,100 in Coon Rapids MN
13 Rentals Available
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,111+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Coon Rapids, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,029Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Kitchen High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,040Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,025+1 Month Free
-
1 / 27
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,025Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,008+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,000+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0851 Bed$1,031+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,129+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,009Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Coon Rapids, MN Apartments for Rent Under $1,100
Searching for apartments in Coon Rapids, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 13 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Coon Rapids? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.