Studio Apartments for Rent in Cook County IL Page 11
4,248 Studio Rentals Available in Cook County
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 815 sq ft$3,096Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 815 sq ft$3,090
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,110 sq ft$4,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108 - $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,110 sq ft$4,432
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 752 sq ft$3,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135 - $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 752 sq ft$3,296
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 487 sq ft$2,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 487 sq ft$2,455
-
-
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18