Studio Apartments for Rent in Cook County IL Page 12
4,261 Studio Rentals Available in Cook County
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,170 sq ft$3,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140 - $215. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,170 sq ft$3,035
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 815 sq ft$3,096Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 815 sq ft$3,090
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,110 sq ft$4,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108 - $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,110 sq ft$4,432
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 752 sq ft$3,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135 - $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 752 sq ft$3,296
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18