Wakefield Fairfax, VA Pet Friendly Condos
1 Rentals Available
-
1 / 11
-
More Rentals Near Wakefield Fairfax, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 15
-
-
1 / 72 Beds$3,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,380
Furnished
-
1 / 7Studio$3,315Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$2,930
Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,910
Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,435Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,050
Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 944 sq ft$3,855Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 944 sq ft$3,430
Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,680
Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 810 sq ft$3,265Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 810 sq ft$2,880
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 142 Beds$3,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,960
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 636 sq ft$3,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 636 sq ft$2,790
Furnished
-
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,030
Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,085Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,700
Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,210
Furnished
-
1 / 205 Beds$12,827Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $610.Base Rent:5 Beds$12,216
Furnished Garden
-
1 / 203 Beds$9,008Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $429.Base Rent:3 Beds$8,579
Furnished Fireplace Garden
-
1 / 141 Bed$3,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,261
Furnished Garden
-
1 / 205 Beds$11,106Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $528.Base Rent:5 Beds$10,577
Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 204 Beds$9,438Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $449.Base Rent:4 Beds$8,988
Furnished Garden
-
1 / 204 Beds$10,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $480.Base Rent:4 Beds$9,619
Furnished Garden
-
1 / 73 Beds$6,715Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,270
Furnished
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 464 sq ft$3,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 464 sq ft$3,000
Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$4,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,920
Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$4,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,090
Balcony Furnished
Wakefield Fairfax, VA Pet Friendly Condos for Rent
If you're searching for pet friendly condos for rent in Wakefield Fairfax, VA, Apartments.com is here to help. Whether you have fur or feathers in your family, you'll find a wide selection of available rentals that will welcome your pets with open arms. View an extensive inventory of 1 condos that allow pets, then filter for amenities like backyards and swimming pools for you and your pet's enjoyment alike.
Find out verified information on neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more by clicking on any of these 1 condos with pets allowed near you. You can also check out the pet policy, weight limit, and any pet deposits or fees for each rental. Don’t forget to take a look at photos and floor plans so you can start planning where to put the dog and cat beds in your new home. Let Apartments.com help you find your next Wakefield Fairfax pet friendly home so you can focus on enjoying time with your furry friends.