Furnished Wakefield Fairfax VA Condos for Rent
1 Rentals Available
-
1 / 13
-
More Rentals Near Wakefield Fairfax, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 656 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished
-
1 / 423 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,282 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Playground
-
1 / 72 Beds$3,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,380
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 7Studio$3,315Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$2,930
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,910
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,435Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,050
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 944 sq ft$3,855Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 944 sq ft$3,430
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,680
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 810 sq ft$3,265Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 810 sq ft$2,880
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 142 Beds$3,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,960
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 636 sq ft$3,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 636 sq ft$2,790
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,210
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 112 Beds$3,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,100
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,030
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,085Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,700
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths$11,051Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $526.Base Rent:4 Beds, 3 Baths$10,524
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 205 Beds$12,827Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $610.Base Rent:5 Beds$12,216
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 203 Beds$9,008Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $429.Base Rent:3 Beds$8,579
Pets Allowed Furnished Fireplace Garden
-
1 / 141 Bed$3,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,261
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 205 Beds$11,106Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $528.Base Rent:5 Beds$10,577
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 204 Beds$9,438Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $449.Base Rent:4 Beds$8,988
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 204 Beds$10,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $480.Base Rent:4 Beds$9,619
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 205 Beds$14,948Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $711.Base Rent:5 Beds$14,236
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 184 Beds$7,796Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $371.Base Rent:4 Beds$7,424
Pets Allowed Furnished Fireplace Garden
Furnished Wakefield Fairfax, VA Condos for Rent
Looking for convenience? Find a furnished condo for rent in Wakefield Fairfax, VA. Semi-furnished and turnkey rentals are great options for students and traveling professionals looking for comfortable, easy living. Make your move worry-free with a semi-furnished condo, complete with bedroom and living room furniture, basic cookware, and other necessities. Fully furnished condos provide more of what you need including a washer and dryer, towels, bed linens, dishes, and amenities that make your new home move-in ready. Browse 1 available Wakefield Fairfax furnished condos for rent to find your next short-term or long-term stay.