Hardwood Floors Island Kitchen Smoke Free Den High Ceilings
Newest Stoneham MA Condos for Rent from $1,725 - 6 New Listings
6 Rentals Available
-
1 / 75 Beds, 4.5 Baths, 2,100 sq ft$5,295Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 940 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 152 Beds$2,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,279 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 986 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony
-
More Rentals Near Stoneham, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,134 sq ft$4,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,134 sq ft$3,980
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 724 sq ft$4,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 724 sq ft$3,720
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 829 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 721 sq ft$4,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 721 sq ft$4,030
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Basement Deck
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 9,999 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,053 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Basement
-
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 302 Beds$3,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Smoke Free Deck High Ceilings
-
1 / 121 Bed$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Yard Island Kitchen Smoke Free Security System
-
1 / 501 Bed, 1 Bath, 585 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 203 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,677 sq ft$3,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Patio Hardwood Floors Basement Smoke Free Skylights
-
1 / 84 Beds$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 101 Bed$2,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 192 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.