Pool Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Yard Waterfront Smoke Free
Furnished Lorton VA Condos for Rent
2 Rentals Available
-
1 / 363 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,387 sq ft$5,150Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 202 Beds$3,466Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $261.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,204
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
More Rentals Near Lorton, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,185Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,800
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,060 sq ft$3,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,060 sq ft$2,970
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 204 Beds$11,026Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $525.Base Rent:4 Beds$10,500
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 142 Beds$3,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,970
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 55 Beds, 4 Baths$15,318Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $729.Base Rent:5 Beds, 4 Baths$14,588
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,774Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $236.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,537
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$6,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $296.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,928
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 73 Beds$4,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,090
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 203 Beds$5,258Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $260.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,997
Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 203 Beds$6,609Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $324.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,284
Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$5,469Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $269.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,199
Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 204 Beds$10,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $495.Base Rent:4 Beds$9,914
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 202 Beds$5,704Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $271.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,432
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,292Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $248.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,043
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 656 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft$3,574Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $177.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft$3,396
Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft$3,680Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $182.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft$3,497
Balcony Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,690
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 142 Beds$3,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,000
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
Furnished Lorton, VA Condos for Rent
Looking for convenience? Find a furnished condo for rent in Lorton, VA. Semi-furnished and turnkey rentals are great options for students and traveling professionals looking for comfortable, easy living. Make your move worry-free with a semi-furnished condo, complete with bedroom and living room furniture, basic cookware, and other necessities. Fully furnished condos provide more of what you need including a washer and dryer, towels, bed linens, dishes, and amenities that make your new home move-in ready. Browse 2 available Lorton furnished condos for rent to find your next short-term or long-term stay.