Dogs Allowed Pool Fireplace
Best Luxury Chelsea MA Condos for Rent from $1,325
10 Rentals Available
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft$3,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,345 sq ft$4,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 202 Beds$5,024Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $247.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,776
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 548 sq ft$4,740Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $230.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 548 sq ft$4,509
Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 559 sq ft$4,291Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $209.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 559 sq ft$4,081
Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,054Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $199.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,855
Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$5,211Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $254.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,957
Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$5,433Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $261.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,171
Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$6,032Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $290.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,741
-
More Rentals Near Chelsea, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 35Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$5,224Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $254.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,969
-
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,650
Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 183 Beds$8,214Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $396.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,817
Furnished
-
1 / 20Studio$3,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,530
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 20Studio$3,720Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,360
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,955Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,580
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$5,490Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,050
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$5,230Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,790
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $515.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,930
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $460.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,270
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,397Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $214.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,182
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 152 Beds$9,834Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $480.Base Rent:2 Beds$9,353
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$5,342Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $259.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,082
Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds$11,669Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $864.Base Rent:3 Beds$10,804
Balcony Furnished Fireplace Garden
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $198.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,876
Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,708Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $274.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,433
Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 7
-
Plus FeesStudio$3,106
-
1 / 2Plus FeesStudio$2,961
-
1 / 2Plus FeesStudio$2,980
-
1 / 7