1 Bedroom Cambridge MA Condos for Rent from $1,075 - Page 8
504 Rentals Available
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 8Plus Fees1 Bed$3,360
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 16Plus Fees1 Bed$3,450
-
1 / 13Plus Fees1 Bed$3,450
-
1 / 19Plus Fees1 Bed$3,550
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 20Plus Fees1 Bed$2,500
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,135Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,760
Furnished Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 161 Bed$4,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,920
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,715Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,340
Furnished Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 141 Bed$4,665Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,290
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed$4,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,330
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 20
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,275
-
1 / 101 Bed, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$3,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors Smoke Free High Ceilings
-
1 / 141 Bed$4,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $370.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,730
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 261 Bed$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free Deck High Ceilings
-
1 / 121 Bed$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 141 Bed$4,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed High Ceilings
-
1 / 481 Bed$3,025+Total Monthly Price8 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Gated Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 31 Bed$4,365Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 / 531 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Security System High Ceilings
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 191 Bed$4,142Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fitness Center
-
1 / 141 Bed$3,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center
-
1 / 131 Bed$4,620Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.