1 Bedroom Cambridge MA Condos for Rent from $1,075 - Page 6
516 Rentals Available
-
1 / 14$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 201 Bed$6,519Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $325.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,193
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,800
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,680
Pets Allowed Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$11,108Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $539.Base Rent:1 Bed$10,568
-
1 / 201 Bed$8,553Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $419.Base Rent:1 Bed$8,133
-
1 / 131 Bed$5,107Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $251.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,855
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 141 Bed$9,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $442.Base Rent:1 Bed$8,637
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,615Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,240
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 121 Bed$4,957Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $243.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,713
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,040
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,905Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,530
Balcony Furnished Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,150
Balcony Furnished Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 201 Bed$7,403Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $357.Base Rent:1 Bed$7,045
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 131 Bed$4,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,030
-
1 / 131 Bed$3,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,350
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,755Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,400
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 191 Bed$4,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,010
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,170
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,460
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 181 Bed$4,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,920
Balcony Furnished Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,140
Furnished Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 181 Bed$4,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,650
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,880
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$2,755Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,400
Furnished Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 161 Bed$4,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,880
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,790
Pets Allowed Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,965Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,590
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,070
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,020
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $455.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,170
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 131 Bed$4,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,260
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,915Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $455.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,460
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,090
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,905Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,530
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,215Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,840
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,015Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,640
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 161 Bed$4,435Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,080
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,565Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,190
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Fitness Center
-
1 / 171 Bed$4,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $410.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,250
Furnished
-
Showing 201-240 of 492 Results - Page 6 of 13