Walk-In Closets Attic
Newest Boxborough MA Condos for Rent from $1,600 - 2 New Listings
2 Rentals Available
-
1 / 71 Bed$1,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 690 sq ft$1,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Boxborough, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 142 Beds$6,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,810
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 634 sq ft$3,610Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 634 sq ft$3,250
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 758 sq ft$3,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 758 sq ft$2,970
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 112 Beds$4,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,490
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,261 sq ft$3,960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,261 sq ft$3,520
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,480 sq ft$6,230Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,480 sq ft$5,790
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 122 Beds$3,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,380
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds$5,760Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,320
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$4,565Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,190
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 101 Bed$3,765Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,390
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 152 Beds$4,690Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,250
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,105 sq ft$4,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,105 sq ft$4,500
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 7Plus Fees2 Beds$1,725
-
1 / 5Plus Fees1 Bed$1,750
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 302 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,078 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 82 Beds$1,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 292 Beds$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Pool Patio Gated Smoke Free Attic
-
1 / 192 Beds$1,795Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 152 Beds$1,850Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 312 Beds$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Basement Smoke Free Deck
Boxborough, MA Condos for Rent
Search for condos for rent in Boxborough, MA on Apartments.com. With 2 available, you can find the right condo with the floor plan and amenities that fit your needs. When you rent a condo, you’ll likely rent from an individual owner rather than a property management company. This means units in the same building may have different features and layouts. Be sure to check out the photos and take a tour of the unit as you search for your Boxborough home.