Smoke Free
1 Bedroom Boxborough MA Condos for Rent from $1,600
6 Rentals Available
-
1 / 221 Bed, 1 Bath, 690 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 371 Bed, 1 Bath, 760 sq ft$2,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Smoke Free
-
1 / 191 Bed, 1 Bath, 760 sq ft$1,695Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Smoke Free Attic
-
1 / 71 Bed$1,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Attic
-
1 / 41 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 690 sq ft$1,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Boxborough, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 71 Bed$4,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,080
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 758 sq ft$3,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 758 sq ft$2,970
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,063 sq ft$4,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,063 sq ft$3,720
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$4,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,780
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$4,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,880
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 795 sq ft$3,565Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 795 sq ft$3,190
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 814 sq ft$3,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 814 sq ft$2,860
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 662 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Basement Tennis Court Skylights
-
1 / 131 Bed$4,815Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,440
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 5Plus Fees1 Bed$1,750
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 3Plus Fees1 Bed$2,100
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 301 Bed, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 131 Bed$1,600Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 231 Bed$2,150+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Smoke Free Lofts Wheelchair Accessible High Ceilings
-
1 / 251 Bed$2,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 101 Bed$2,350Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free Garden Tennis Court
-
1 / 151 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 520 sq ft$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 400 sq ft$1,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.