Newest Apartments for Rent in Boxborough MA - 3 New Listings
3 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Boxborough, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$2,595+2 Beds$2,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,723+2 Beds$3,342+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,365+2 Beds$2,950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,790+2 Beds$3,321+3 Beds$3,772+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,767+2 Beds$3,329+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$4,900Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,835
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,855+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,145+2 Beds$2,790+
-
-
-
2 Beds$6,230Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,790Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,520
-
1 Bed$3,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,970
-
2 Beds$3,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,380Apartment for Rent
Boxborough, MA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Boxborough, MA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 3 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Boxborough? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Boxborough, MA Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Boxborough is $2,333. When you rent an apartment in Boxborough, you can expect to pay as little as $2,333 or as much as $4,399, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Boxborough, MA is $2,333 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Boxborough, MA is $2,851 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Boxborough, MA is $4,399 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Boxborough, you’ll have access to Middlesex C.C., Bedford Campus, Framingham State College, Middlesex C.C., Lowell Campus, and UMass Lowell.