Newest Billerica MA Condos for Rent - 2 New Listings
2 Rentals Available
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 292 Beds$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Pool Patio Gated Smoke Free Attic
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Billerica, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 101 Bed$4,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,430
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 91 Bed$4,215Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,840
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 101 Bed$4,335Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,960
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$4,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$3,640
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$4,060Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$3,620
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$6,070Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,600
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,380Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,940
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 101 Bed$4,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,700
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds$5,380Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,940
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed$3,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,460
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 73 Beds$5,560Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,090
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 3
-
-
1 / 33Studio, 1 Bath, 417 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Security System
-
1 / 552 Beds$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement Waterfront Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,200Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 101 Bed$2,095Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 233 Beds$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard Deck
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,172 sq ft$3,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,279 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 986 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 795 sq ft$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 764 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,185 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.