2 Bedroom Billerica MA Condos for Rent from $2,200
6 Rentals Available
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 292 Beds$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Pool Patio Gated Smoke Free Attic
-
1 / 32 Beds, 1 Bath, 713 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 713 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
More Rentals Near Billerica, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$4,260Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$3,820
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds$4,060Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,620
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds$4,040Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,600
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,140 sq ft$4,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,140 sq ft$3,870
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 82 Beds$6,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,860
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 6
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,650
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,750
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,800
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,675
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,900
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 302 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,078 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 372 Beds$2,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Gated Island Kitchen Smoke Free High Ceilings
-
1 / 112 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement Deck
-
1 / 552 Beds$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement Waterfront Smoke Free
-
1 / 162 Beds, 1 Bath, 946 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 92 Beds, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 42 Beds$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 312 Beds$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Basement Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 142 Beds$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.