3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Columbia Heights MN
22 Rentals Available
-
1 / 69
-
1 / 553 Beds$3,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120 - $250.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,336+Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,958Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,853+Room for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$1,804Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,800+
-
4 Beds$2,665Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,530House for Rent
-
5 Beds$3,086Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,029House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,824Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,795House for Rent
-
3 Bedroom Columbia Heights, MN Apartments for Rent
Find 22 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Columbia Heights, MN on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Columbia Heights can give you room to grow.
Columbia Heights, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 3-bedroom apartment in Columbia Heights, MN is $2,632. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 3-bedroom apartment in Columbia Heights, MN is 1,296 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.