Furnished Apartments for Rent in Columbia Heights MN
3 Rentals Available
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Columbia Heights, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,352+1 Bed$1,638+2 Beds+$1,940+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,329+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds+$1,917+1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site
-
-
Studio$1,223+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio$1,145+1 Month Free
Furnished Fitness Center Tub / Shower Package Service Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,382+1 Bed$2,227+2 Beds$3,153Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Furnished Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,4701 Bed$1,5602 Beds+$955+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,4201 Bed$1,5102 Beds+$905+
Furnished Dogs Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Courtyard Granite Countertops Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,014+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,280+Specials
Furnished Cats Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds+$970+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds+$920+
Furnished Dogs Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Granite Countertops Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$580+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Grill Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,592+2 Beds$2,149+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$2,143+
-
Studio$1,422+1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds+$2,307+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$1,405+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds+$2,090+
-
-
1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,879+4 Beds$3,129Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,875+4 Beds$3,125
-
1 / 45
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$2,562+
-
1 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$1,978+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$1,895+4 Months Free
Furnished Columbia Heights, MN Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Columbia Heights, MN Rental Insights
-
Columbia Heights, MN has 3 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
You can expect to pay anywhere between $1,098 and $2,620 for a furnished apartment in Columbia Heights, MN.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.