1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Columbia Heights MN
216 Rentals Available
-
-
-
1 / 69
-
1 / 551 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,238+3 Beds$3,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120 - $250.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,118+3 Beds$3,336+Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,440+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $45 - $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$2,173+3 Beds$2,958Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$2,068+3 Beds$2,853+Room for Rent
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,245Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,1952 Beds$1,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,244+2 Beds$1,449+3 Beds$1,804Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,445+3 Beds$1,800+
-
1 Bed$1,039+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,035+
-
4 Beds$2,665Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,530House for Rent
-
-
-
5 Beds$3,086Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,029House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,824Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,795House for Rent
-
1 Bedroom Columbia Heights, MN Apartments for Rent
Columbia Heights, MN offers over 216 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Columbia Heights that’s entirely yours.
Columbia Heights, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in Columbia Heights, MN is $1,128. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in Columbia Heights, MN is 576 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.