Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Concierge EV Charging
Apartments for Rent Near Cold Spring Harbor NY with Virtual Tours
4,950 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,6451 Bed$2,895+2 Beds$4,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,5451 Bed$2,795+2 Beds$4,395+
-
-
-
-
Studio$2,4951 Bed$2,915+2 Beds$4,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,3951 Bed$2,815+2 Beds$4,545
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$2,348+1 Bed$2,778+2 Beds+$3,373+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,245+1 Bed$2,595+2 Beds+$3,270+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,573+2 Beds$3,681+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$3,160+2 Beds$4,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,060+2 Beds$4,095+
Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$3,695+2 Beds$5,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,595+2 Beds$5,145+
Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Basketball Court
-
Studio$2,547+1 Bed$2,780+2 Beds$3,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,447+1 Bed$2,680+2 Beds$3,691+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service Smoke Free
-
Studio$2,982+1 Bed$3,088+2 Beds+$4,002+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,882+1 Bed$2,988+2 Beds+$3,902+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service EV Charging
-
Studio$1,875+1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds+$3,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,800+1 Bed$2,100+2 Beds+$3,200+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,230+1 Bed$2,375+2 Beds+$3,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$2,190+1 Bed$2,335+2 Beds+$3,450+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,634+2 Beds$3,176+3 Beds$4,579Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,537+2 Beds$3,079+3 Beds$4,482+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$2,693+2 Beds$3,200+3 Beds$4,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,533+2 Beds$3,040+3 Beds$4,8351 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$2,3471 Bed$2,400+2 Beds+$3,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,6012 Beds$3,068+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,502+2 Beds$3,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,402+2 Beds$3,106+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$2,5311 Bed$3,164+2 Beds$3,884+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,424+1 Bed$3,057+2 Beds$3,777+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site Concierge
-
Studio$2,896+1 Bed$3,019+2 Beds+$4,557+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$2,816+1 Bed$2,939+2 Beds+$4,477+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service
-
Studio$2,316+1 Bed$3,066+2 Beds+$3,897+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125 - $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,191+1 Bed$2,941+2 Beds+$3,772+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,266+1 Bed$2,634+2 Beds$3,788+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,146+1 Bed$2,514+2 Beds$3,538+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,851+1 Bed$2,981+2 Beds$4,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,760+1 Bed$2,890+2 Beds$3,913+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$2,887+1 Bed$2,331+2 Beds$3,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75 - $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,812+1 Bed$2,256+2 Beds$3,785+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Courtyard
-
Studio$2,559+1 Bed$2,997+2 Beds+$3,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,400+1 Bed$2,865+2 Beds+$3,555+Specials
Cold Spring Harbor, NY Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 4,950 apartments for rent in Cold Spring Harbor, NY offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Cold Spring Harbor, NY Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Cold Spring Harbor is $2,498. When you rent an apartment in Cold Spring Harbor, you can expect to pay as little as $2,498 or as much as $2,498, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Cold Spring Harbor, NY is $2,498 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Cold Spring Harbor, you’ll have access to Long Island Univ., CW Post, N.Y. Inst. of Technology, Farmingdale State College, and SUNY Westbury.