Newly Constructed Apartments for Rent Near Coconut Grove FL
5,821 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 / 81 Bed$3,265+2 Beds$5,115+3 Beds$6,953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,160+2 Beds$5,010+3 Beds$6,848+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Balcony Patio Elevator
-
Studio$2,445+1 Bed$3,235+2 Beds$5,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$2,420+1 Bed$3,210+2 Beds$5,270+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 / 12Studio$2,236+1 Bed$2,351+2 Beds+$3,196+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,190+2 Beds+$3,035+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Playground
-
-
-
Studio$2,430+1 Bed$2,427+2 Beds+$3,215+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,330+1 Bed$2,327+2 Beds+$3,115+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 30Studio$2,421+1 Bed$2,806+2 Beds$3,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,290+1 Bed$2,620+2 Beds$3,000+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$2,415+2 Beds$2,870+3 Beds$3,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,290+2 Beds$2,745+3 Beds$3,495+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,432+2 Beds$2,657+3 Beds$3,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,252+2 Beds$2,477+3 Beds$3,298+2 Months Free
-
1 / 101 Bed$2,4002 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 / 34Studio$2,268+1 Bed$2,323+2 Beds+$3,208+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio$2,160+1 Bed$2,215+2 Beds+$3,100+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Grill
-
Newly Constructed Coconut Grove, FL Apartments for Rent
Find 5,821 recently constructed apartments for rent in Coconut Grove, FL on Apartments.com. Benefit from modern amenities and updated interiors in newly completed buildings. These new apartments offer contemporary living spaces designed to meet today's standards of comfort and style. No matter your needs, our listings include various floor plans and locations to suit your lifestyle. Start exploring the advantages of living in a newly constructed apartment now, including lower maintenance concerns and up-to-date designs.
Coconut Grove, FL Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Coconut Grove is $2,337. When you rent an apartment in Coconut Grove, you can expect to pay as little as $2,337 or as much as $3,479, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Coconut Grove, FL is $2,353 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Coconut Grove, FL is $2,337 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Coconut Grove, FL is $3,479 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Coconut Grove, you’ll have access to Miami Dade Coll., InterAm., Univ. of Miami, Coral Gables, USAHS, and Miami Dade College, Wolfson.