Corporate Housing Near Coats NC
875 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,269+2 Beds$1,701+3 Beds$1,894+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,662+3 Beds$1,855+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,627+3 Beds$1,937+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$1,895+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Range Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,247+2 Beds$1,605+3 Beds$1,864+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$1,819+1 Month Free
Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
1 / 17
-
5 Beds$4,988Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,238 sq ft$1,657Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,238 sq ft$1,615
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,114 sq ft$1,615Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,114 sq ft$1,570
-
Coats, NC Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent
Find corporate apartments for rent in Coats for cost-effective temporary housing. Find your perfect home base using Apartments.com for your search for corporate housing apartments in Coats, NC. Take advantage of your unit’s full kitchen and proximity to your office, then explore the on-site gym, pool, and clubhouse. Enjoy your fully furnished corporate apartment with bedroom and living room furniture, dishes, bed linens, and towels. Although your stay may be a couple of months, corporate apartments provide the comforts enjoyed by long-term residents. To find your next extended stay, browse 875 available Coats corporate apartments.