Short Term Apartments For Rent in Clifton NJ
45 Rentals Available
More Rentals Near Clifton, NJ
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
-
Studio$2,352+1 Bed$2,688+2 Beds$3,522+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,329+1 Bed$2,665+2 Beds$3,499+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,718+2 Beds$3,842+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,692+2 Beds$3,816+
-
-
-
-
1 / 19Studio$2,5761 Bed$2,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5701 Bed$2,560+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,2471 Bed$2,456+2 Beds$3,536Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,1751 Bed$2,384+2 Beds$3,464
-
1 Bed$2,336+2 Beds$3,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,243+2 Beds$3,125+1 Month Free
-
1 / 48
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,214+1 Bed$2,516+2 Beds$3,301Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,173+1 Bed$2,475+2 Beds$3,260+
-
Clifton, NJ Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Clifton. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 45 available Clifton short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
Clifton, NJ Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.
-
There are currently 45 short-term rentals available in Clifton, NJ.
-
The average price range for short-term rentals in Clifton, NJ is between $1,744 and $3,232.