Apartments Near
Clear Lake City, TX
Apartments for Rent in Clear Lake City TX with a Swimming Pool - Page 2
3,683 Rentals Available
-
1 / 50
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 30
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,6833 Beds$1,918+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,6453 Beds$1,880+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$2,455+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,548+1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds+$2,763+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds+$2,650+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$2,387+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$2,349+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$1,947+3 Beds$2,526Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,911+3 Beds$2,490
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,533+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$2,226+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$2,092+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,537+3 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$2,016+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,429+1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$2,285+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$2,205+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,691+3 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $112.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,579+3 Beds$1,892+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4131 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,540+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $181. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,232+1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$2,359+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,144+1 Bed$1,144+2 Beds$1,667+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:Studio$1,087+1 Bed$1,087+2 Beds$1,610+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,782+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,798+2 Beds$2,798+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,690+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,138+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$2,018+
-
Showing 41-80 of 137 Results - Page 2 of 4
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Clear Lake City
- Klein Apartments For Rent
- Houston Apartments For Rent
- Houston Heights Apartments For Rent
- Hilshire Village Apartments For Rent
- Hunters Creek Village Apartments For Rent
- Hedwig Village Apartments For Rent
- Aldine Apartments For Rent
- Piney Point Village Apartments For Rent
- Bunker Hill Village Apartments For Rent