Apartments for Rent in Clarksville ID - Page 5
3,742 Rentals Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,520Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,050+1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$1,900+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,272Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,255
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,246+1 Bed$1,281+2 Beds$1,456Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,240+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,450
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,363+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,295+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,261+4 Beds$2,776+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,195+4 Beds$2,710+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,5002 Beds$4,500Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$1,365+3 Beds$1,735Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,650Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,8781 Bed$2,048+2 Beds$2,439Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,458+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5771 Bed$1,647+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5301 Bed$1,600+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,203+1 Bed$1,203+2 Beds$1,333+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,325+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4462 Beds$1,661+3 Beds$1,901Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4402 Beds$1,655+3 Beds$1,895
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,4953 Beds$1,795Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,3503 Beds$1,650
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$812+3 Beds$686+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:2 Beds$805+3 Beds$679+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,910+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120 - $180. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,790+
-
Showing 161-200 of 697 Results - Page 5 of 18