Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Online Services
Newest Apartments for Rent in Clarksville ID - 1,006 New Listings
1,006 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,566+3 Beds$2,259Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds$1,564+3 Beds$2,257+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,503+2 Beds$1,960+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,952+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Balcony Disposal Heat Patio Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,490+3 Beds$1,855+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,435+3 Beds$1,8001 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$1,776+3 Beds$1,971Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,715+3 Beds$1,9101 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,520+3 Beds$1,936Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,176+1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds+$1,546+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,125+1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds+$1,495+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$1,492+3 Beds$2,042+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132 - $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,349+3 Beds$1,909+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,489+3 Beds$1,945Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63 - $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,269+2 Beds$1,422+3 Beds$1,871+Specials
-
Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds+$1,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds+$1,565+
-
Studio$1,411+1 Bed$1,431+2 Beds$1,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3301 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,655+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,446+3 Beds$1,716+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,383+3 Beds$1,653+Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,4953 Beds$1,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,3351 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$2,010Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$980+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,700+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,650Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5771 Bed$1,647+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5301 Bed$1,600+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$812+3 Beds$686+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:2 Beds$805+3 Beds$679+
-
Showing 40 of 139 Results - Page 1 of 4
Clarksville, ID Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Clarksville, ID? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,006 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Clarksville? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.