Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent in Churchland NC - Page 5
42,679 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds+$1,753+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,120+1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds+$1,598+
-
1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$1,632+3 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,518+3 Beds$2,148+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Balcony Heat Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds+$2,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds+$1,966+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$1,917+3 Beds$2,197+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,724+3 Beds$2,179+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,496+1 Bed$2,396+2 Beds+$4,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$2,295+2 Beds+$4,395+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,689+1 Bed$2,149+2 Beds+$3,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,570+1 Bed$2,030+2 Beds+$2,885+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Balcony Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,504+1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,484+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168 - $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,315+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,740Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,699
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,798+1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds+$2,988+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,645+1 Bed$1,932+2 Beds+$2,835+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,116+2 Beds+$2,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,257+1 Bed$999+2 Beds+$1,945+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$1,740+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,695+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,262+1 Bed$1,772+2 Beds+$2,130+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:Studio$1,138+1 Bed$1,648+2 Beds+$2,006+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$1,149+3 Beds+$1,065+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Courtyard Furnished
-
Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,520+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,294+1 Bed$1,439+2 Beds$2,415+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,814+3 Beds$2,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,694+3 Beds$2,435+
-
Studio$1,708+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,663+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,875+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,276+1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$2,044+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Business Center Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,558+1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,339+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,209+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,155+1 Bed$1,333+2 Beds+$1,832+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,125+1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds+$1,802+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,412+3 Beds$2,947+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,270+3 Beds$2,805+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds+$2,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,197+1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds+$2,056+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Business Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,789+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,669+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,532+1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$2,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$2,077+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,731+3 Beds$2,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,615+3 Beds$2,090+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$2,240+3 Beds$2,960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$2,135+3 Beds$2,8552 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,191+3 Beds$2,891+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$2,074+3 Beds$2,774+2 Months Free
-
1 / 603 Beds$2,644+4 Beds$2,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,494+4 Beds$2,742+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Courtyard
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,277+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142 - $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,035+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal
-
2 Beds$2,231+3 Beds$2,731+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,099+3 Beds$2,599+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Grill Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,6662 Beds$2,464+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4982 Beds$2,296+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 141 Bed$1,642+2 Beds$2,131+3 Beds$2,742+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,949+3 Beds$2,550+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool EV Charging
-
Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,881+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,190+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,755+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Office
-
1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,558+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,409+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,121+2 Beds$1,324+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,116+2 Beds$1,256+3 Beds$1,793+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112 - $122.Base Rent:1 Bed$994+2 Beds$1,134+3 Beds$1,671+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,135+2 Beds$3,225+3 Beds$10,108+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60 - $185. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,074+2 Beds$3,164+3 Beds$10,047+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,0022 Beds$1,042+3 Beds$1,471Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$9752 Beds$1,015+3 Beds$1,444Specials
-
Studio$1,083+1 Bed$1,153+2 Beds$1,565+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$941+1 Bed$1,006+2 Beds$1,423+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
2 Beds$1,904+3 Beds$2,379+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,200+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site CableReady
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18