Apartments for Rent under $2,500 in Chicago IL - 8,753 Rentals - Page 2
8,753 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100 - $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,378+
-
Studio$2,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90 - $225. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,305+
-
Studio$1,946+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130 - $240. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,816+
-
Studio$2,078+1 Bed$2,198+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130 - $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,948+1 Bed$2,068+
-
Studio$2,016+1 Bed$2,091+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130 - $185. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,886+1 Bed$1,961+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $170 - $195. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,194+Specials
-
1 / 23
-
1 / 19
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18