Studio Apartments for Rent in Chicago IL - 3,586 Rentals - Page 10
3,586 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 752 sq ft$3,448+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135 - $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 752 sq ft$3,313
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 487 sq ft$2,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 487 sq ft$2,455
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$3,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80 - $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$2,934
-
Showing 361-400 of 700 Results - Page 10 of 18