Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
Apartments for Rent in Chesterfield Heights - Norfolk with Parking
1,353 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
2 Beds$1,641+3 Beds$2,071+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,060+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$2,088+3 Beds$2,418+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $3.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,085+3 Beds$2,415+
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Elevator
-
Studio$1,555+1 Bed$1,893+2 Beds+$2,374+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,529+1 Bed$1,867+2 Beds+$2,348+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
1 Bed$1,760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
-
-
1 / 491 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,494+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94 - $124.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,399Specials
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Range
-
1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,765+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,476+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,445+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
1 / 931 Bed$1,7752 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$2,375+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7752 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,375+
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground EV Charging Smoke Free
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,994+2 Beds$2,236+3 Beds$2,665+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,862+2 Beds$2,104+3 Beds$2,533+
-
1 Bed$1,965+2 Beds$2,289+3 Beds$2,713+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,826+2 Beds$2,150+3 Beds$2,574+
-
Studio$1,534+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds+$2,484+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,474+1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds+$2,424+
-
Studio$1,7471 Bed$1,786+2 Beds+$2,547+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $107.Base Rent:Studio$1,6401 Bed$1,679+2 Beds+$2,440+
-
1 Bed$1,865+2 Beds$2,292+3 Beds$2,882+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32 - $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$2,257+3 Beds$2,850+
-
1 Bed$1,748+2 Beds$2,012+3 Beds$2,472+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$1,880+3 Beds$2,340+
-
1 Bed$2,005+2 Beds$2,105+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,873+2 Beds$1,973+
-
Studio$1,566+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$1,506+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,929+
-
Studio$1,392+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds+$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds+$1,936+
-
-
2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$1,695+4 Beds$1,915Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,505+3 Beds$1,689+4 Beds$1,909
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,3571 Bed$1,5792 Beds$1,902
-
2 Beds$2,209+3 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,062+3 Beds$2,384+
-
Studio$1,661+1 Bed$1,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:Studio$1,537+1 Bed$1,775+
-
1 Bed$2,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,919+
-
2 Beds$1,580+3 Beds$1,880Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,625Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,599+
-
-
2 Beds$1,638Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,575
-
Studio$1,584+1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds+$2,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,524+1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds+$2,170+
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,531+3 Beds$1,921+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,915+
-
1 / 7
Apartments for Rent in Chesterfield Heights, Norfolk, VA
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Norfolk apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Chesterfield Heights should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 1,353 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Norfolk apartment with parking.