Furnished Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Controlled Access Courtyard
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Chaska MN
19 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$2,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,695+1 Month Free
-
-
More Rentals Near Chaska, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,523+1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds+$2,663+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds+$2,640+Discounts
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,760+3 Beds$4,198+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,745+3 Beds$4,183+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,494+2 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,943+2 Beds$2,923+3 Beds$3,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,900+3 Beds$3,890+2 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,609+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,599+1 Month Free
Furnished Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,624+1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,307+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,559+1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$2,242+Discounts
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,692+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,665+2 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse CableReady
-
1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,653+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,615+Discounts
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,557+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,513+1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,465+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,265+
-
2 Beds$2,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,229+
-
1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,902+3 Beds$2,296+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,872+3 Beds$2,266+
-
-
4 Beds$9,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,594+1 Bed$1,886+2 Beds$2,112+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117 - $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4771 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$1,995+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,300+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3071 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,934+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,151+2 Beds$1,390+3 Beds$2,070+
Furnished Chaska, MN Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Chaska, MN Rental Insights
-
Chaska, MN has 19 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.