Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
Chaska, MN Pet Friendly Apartments
410 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$2,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$1,961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds$1,881+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,519+3 Beds$3,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+3 Beds$3,175+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Find Pet Friendly Apartments in Chaska
Discover pet-friendly Chaska apartments where your furry family members are just as welcome as you are. Pet-friendly apartments in Chaska cater to animals and their owners with dedicated features like pet washing stations, dog parks, and pet waste stations.
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,351+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds+$2,000+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,286+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds+$1,935+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,599+1 Bed$1,833+2 Beds+$2,415+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,684+2 Beds+$2,266+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$2,703Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,695Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$2,076+3 Beds$2,506+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159 - $234. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,917+3 Beds$2,347+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,431+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$1,911Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$1,895
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,855Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,805
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,658+1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds+$2,588+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds+$2,525+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,317+1 Bed$1,7712 Beds$1,898+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,257+1 Bed$1,711+2 Beds$1,838+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,087 sq ft$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$1,499+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Chaska, MN Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent
Looking for a pet-friendly apartment? There are 410 options in Chaska that welcome you and your furry friends. Most communities that allow pets offer features like pet washing stations, dog parks, and pet waste stations. If getting outside is important to you, consider communities in suburban or less densely populated areas where walking trails and green spaces are more available.
Chaska, MN Rental Insights
-
There are 410 pet-friendly apartments for rent in Chaska, MN.
-
Pet rent is a monthly fee that is paid in addition to regular rent to accommodate a pet. A pet fee is a one-time payment required to allow a pet on the property.
-
With 208 one-bedroom apartments available in Chaska, MN, you should be able to find the right rental.
-
You’ll find 136 two-bedroom apartments in Chaska, MN that are pet-friendly.
-
Chaska, MN has 31 pet-friendly three-bedroom apartments for rent.
-
If you’re looking for a cozy studio for you and your pet, Chaska, MN offers 35 pet-friendly studio apartments to choose from.
-
You’ll find 11 pet-friendly townhomes in Chaska, MN.