Apartments for Rent in Charlestowne Lakes South - Virginia Beach with a Swimming Pool
988 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,724+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Patio
-
2 Beds$2,105+3 Beds$2,386+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,988+3 Beds$2,269+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,8803 Beds$2,405Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,7003 Beds$2,225
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Carpet Granite Countertops
-
-
1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$1,948+3 Beds$2,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds$1,958+3 Beds$2,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Patio
-
1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,456+3 Beds$2,745+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,317+3 Beds$2,606+
-
1 Bed$1,851+2 Beds$2,090+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,734+2 Beds$1,973+
-
1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$1,869+3 Beds$2,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds$1,752+3 Beds$2,340+
-
2 Beds$1,7153 Beds$1,915Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,6503 Beds$1,850
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$1,879+
-
2 Beds$2,189+3 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,062+3 Beds$2,384+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,533+3 Beds$2,369+
-
1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,672+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,7792 Beds$1,950
-
1 / 50Plus Fees1 Bed$1,803+2 Beds$2,608
-
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Charlestowne Lakes South, Virginia Beach, VA
You searched for apartments in Charlestowne Lakes South with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 988 available rental units in Virginia Beach to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Charlestowne Lakes South rental.