Apartments for Rent in Charlestowne Lakes South - Virginia Beach with Gym/Fitness Center
946 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$1,948+3 Beds$2,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$1,958+3 Beds$2,598+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Patio
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,724+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Patio
-
2 Beds$2,105+3 Beds$2,386+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,988+3 Beds$2,269+
-
1 Bed$1,896+2 Beds$2,456+3 Beds$2,738+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,757+2 Beds$2,317+3 Beds$2,599+
-
1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$1,869+3 Beds$2,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds$1,752+3 Beds$2,340+
-
1 Bed$1,9752 Beds$2,090+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8582 Beds$1,973+
-
2 Beds$1,7153 Beds$1,915Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,6503 Beds$1,850
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$1,879+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,712+3 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,580+3 Beds$2,369+
-
1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,672+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,7792 Beds$1,950
-
-
1 / 50Plus Fees1 Bed$1,803+2 Beds$2,608
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,650+
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Charlestowne Lakes South, Virginia Beach, VA
You searched for apartments in Charlestowne Lakes South with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 946 available rental units in Virginia Beach to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Charlestowne Lakes South rental.