Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in Charlestowne Lakes South - Virginia Beach with a Dog Park
445 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
2 Beds$2,105+3 Beds$2,386+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,988+3 Beds$2,269+
-
2 Beds$1,8803 Beds$2,405Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,7003 Beds$2,225
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Carpet
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$1,948+3 Beds$2,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$1,869+3 Beds$2,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds$1,752+3 Beds$2,340+
-
2 Beds$2,189+3 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,062+3 Beds$2,384+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,533+3 Beds$2,369+
-
1 / 50Plus Fees1 Bed$1,803+2 Beds$2,608
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,4692 Beds$1,7503 Beds$2,069
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,722+2 Beds$1,940+3 Beds$2,426Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,823+3 Beds$2,309+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,601+3 Beds$1,946+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$1,930+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,226 sq ft$2,208Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,226 sq ft$2,091
-
3 Beds$1,921Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,915
-
1 Bed$1,0562 Beds$1,2643 Beds$1,436Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,2583 Beds$1,430
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,718Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Apartments for Rent in Charlestowne Lakes South, Virginia Beach, VA
You searched for apartments in Charlestowne Lakes South Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 445 available rental units in Virginia Beach to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Charlestowne Lakes South rental.