Apartments for Rent in Charlestowne Lakes South - Virginia Beach with a Walk-In Closet
718 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$1,948+3 Beds$2,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,724+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio
-
2 Beds$2,105+3 Beds$2,386+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,988+3 Beds$2,269+
-
2 Beds$1,8803 Beds$2,405Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,7003 Beds$2,225
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Carpet
-
1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$1,869+3 Beds$2,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds$1,752+3 Beds$2,340+
-
1 Bed$1,9752 Beds$2,090+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8582 Beds$1,973+
-
2 Beds$1,7153 Beds$1,915Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,6503 Beds$1,850
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$1,879+
-
2 Beds$2,189+3 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,062+3 Beds$2,384+
-
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,533+3 Beds$2,369+
-
1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,672+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,7792 Beds$1,950
-
-
-
1 / 25Plus Fees1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,350+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,650+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,350+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,310+
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Charlestowne Lakes South, Virginia Beach, VA
You searched for apartments in Charlestowne Lakes South Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 718 available rental units in Virginia Beach to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Charlestowne Lakes South rental.