2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Charleston SC - Page 2
1,615 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$2,394+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,348+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$2,215+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,099+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
2 Beds$2,122+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,066+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 17
-
2 Beds$1,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,948+Specials
-
2 Beds$2,701+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,624+
-
2 Beds$2,467+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,347+Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,830+
-
2 Beds$1,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,850+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,658+Specials
-
-
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 239 Results - Page 2 of 6
Helpful Rental Guides for Charleston, SC
Explore More on the RenterverseFind the Perfect Charleston, SC Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
2 Bedroom Rentals Near ...
- Hanahan 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- North Charleston 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- James Island 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Daniel Island 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Johns Island 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Folly Beach 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Mount Pleasant 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Goose Creek 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- West Ashley Apartments for Rent
- Downtown Charleston Apartments for Rent
- Wagener Terrace Apartments for Rent
- Maryville/Ashleyville Apartments for Rent
- Ardmore/Sherwood Forest Apartments for Rent
- Heathwood/Old Towne Apartments for Rent
- Rice Hollow Apartments for Rent
- Parkshore Apartments for Rent
- Avondale Apartments for Rent