Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site Office
Apartments for Rent in Castle Rock CO with Virtual Tours
540 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,012+2 Beds$2,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,006+2 Beds$2,249+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,121+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$2,095+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
-
3 Beds$2,515Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,400+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$2,2913 Beds$3,146+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $21.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,2703 Beds$3,125+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$2,275+3 Beds$2,820+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,254+3 Beds$2,799+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,642+2 Beds$2,227+3 Beds$2,952+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$2,945+
-
-
1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,291+3 Beds$3,051+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,717+2 Beds$2,200+3 Beds$2,960+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,406+2 Beds$1,774+3 Beds$2,141+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,767+3 Beds$2,134+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,749+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,2172 Beds$2,494+3 Beds+$3,037+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1222 Beds$2,399+3 Beds+$2,942+2 Months Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,353+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,813+3 Beds$2,316+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,1302 Beds$2,734+3 Beds$3,160+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,0952 Beds$2,699+3 Beds$3,125+
-
-
-
Castle Rock, CO Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 540 apartments for rent in Castle Rock, CO offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Castle Rock, CO Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Castle Rock is $1,701. When you rent an apartment in Castle Rock, you can expect to pay as little as $1,584 or as much as $2,642, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Castle Rock, CO is $1,584 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Castle Rock, CO is $1,695 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Castle Rock, CO is $2,074 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Castle Rock, CO is $2,642 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Castle Rock, you’ll have access to University of Colorado Denver, Arapahoe C.C., Parker Campus, Rocky Vista University-Colorad, and Denver Seminary.
Find the Perfect Castle Rock, CO Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Castle Rock
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Happy Canyon Apartments for Rent
- Castle Rock Heights Apartments for Rent
- Historic Craig-Gould District Apartments for Rent