Elevator Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Hardwood Floors Washer & Dryer Hookups Tennis Court
Apartments for Rent in Carrollton TX with Elevator Access
2,397 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,4611 Bed$1,401+2 Beds+$1,896+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:Studio$1,3851 Bed$1,300+2 Beds+$1,820+2 Months Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds$2,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$2,053+2 Months Free
Elevator Pets Allowed
-
1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$2,074+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$2,029+Specials
Elevator Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Business Center Package Service
-
-
1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$2,305+3 Beds$2,976Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$2,139+3 Beds$2,810
Elevator Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,384+1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds+$1,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds+$1,899+1 Month Free
Elevator Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,839+1 Bed$2,115+2 Beds$2,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,836+1 Bed$2,112+2 Beds$2,844+Specials
Elevator Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,3921 Bed$1,651+2 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,324+1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$2,469+1 Month Free
Elevator Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,414+1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$2,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,304+1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$2,376+1 Month Free
Elevator Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,581+1 Bed$1,716+2 Beds$2,391+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,495+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,305+Specials
Elevator Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $232. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,209+1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,773+1 Month Free
Elevator Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,480+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,300+2 Months Free
Elevator Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 32Studio$1,536+1 Bed$1,451+2 Beds+$2,468+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds+$2,269+2 Months Free
Elevator Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,591+2 Beds$2,421+3 Beds$3,276+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$2,300+3 Beds$3,155+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$2,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,962+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds$1,997+3 Beds$2,688+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $246 - $551. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,176+2 Beds$1,702+3 Beds$2,336+Specials
-
-
-
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,965+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,925+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,447+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$918+2 Beds$1,415+Specials
-
Showing 40 of 45 Results - Page 1 of 2
Carrollton, TX Apartments with Elevator for Rent
Searching for apartments in Carrollton, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 2,397 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Carrollton? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.