Waterfront Apartments for Rent in Carlstadt NJ
18 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Carlstadt, NJ
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$3,729+2 Beds$6,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $222. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,506+2 Beds$5,941+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$3,959+1 Bed$4,8272 Beds$6,698Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,828+1 Bed$4,6962 Beds$6,567
-
1 / 50
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$3,272+1 Bed$3,907+2 Beds$5,565+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,139+1 Bed$3,774+2 Beds$5,432+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,217+2 Beds$3,550+3 Beds$6,011Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,149+2 Beds$3,482+3 Beds$5,943
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,642+1 Bed$3,382+2 Beds$5,235+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,507+1 Bed$3,247+2 Beds$5,100+
-
-
Carlstadt, NJ Apartments for Rent with Waterfront
Experience the beauty of waterfront living in Carlstadt. Browse through 18 stunning apartments with scenic water views and diverse floor plans. Each listing on Apartments.com offers detailed information about apartment features, amenities, and accessibility options. Professional photos showcase the unique charm of each apartment, highlighting proximity to water and nearby conveniences. Find your perfect waterfront home today!