Studio Apartments for Rent Near Cameron Park CA
59 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
Studio$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,793
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 6
-
Studio$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,952+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,443Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4101 Month Free
-
-
-
1 / 19
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$2,240Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$2,233
-
-
Cameron Park, CA Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 59 studio apartments for rent in Cameron Park, CA on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Cameron Park that fits your needs has never been easier.
Cameron Park, CA Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Cameron Park, CA is $1,215. Studios in central neighborhoods usually cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a studio apartment in Cameron Park, CA is 426 Sq Ft, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Cameron Park, CA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Studio Rentals Near Cameron Park
- El Dorado Hills Studio Apartments For Rent
- Shingle Springs Studio Apartments For Rent
- Rescue Studio Apartments For Rent
- Folsom Studio Apartments For Rent
- El Dorado Studio Apartments For Rent