Short Term Rentals in Cambridgeport - Cambridge
131 Rentals
-
1 / 432 Beds$3,450+3 Beds$4,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$2,698+1 Bed$2,980+2 Beds+$3,862+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$5,215Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,840Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,290Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,850Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,300Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,880Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $465.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,940Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,870Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,560Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,790Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,725Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $465.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,260Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,010Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $410.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,600Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,800Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,680Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,615Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,240Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,040Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,905Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,530Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,150Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
3 Beds$19,681Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $958.Base Rent:3 Beds$18,722Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$14,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $729.Base Rent:2 Beds$14,240Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$15,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $756.Base Rent:2 Beds$14,838Apartment for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$19,665Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $962.Base Rent:3 Beds$18,702Apartment for Rent
-
Short Term Apartments for Rent in Cambridgeport, Cambridge, MA
You searched for apartments in Cambridgeport. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 131 available rental units in Cambridge to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Cambridgeport rental.
Find the Perfect Cambridgeport - Cambridge, MA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals