Apartments for Rent under $2,500 in Burnsville MN - Page 2
1,026 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds$1,453+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,449+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,322Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,300
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,230+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,558Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,550
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1821 Bed$1,306+2 Beds+$1,419+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0611 Bed$1,185+2 Beds+$1,298+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4952 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,412+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,329+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,740+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,140+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4432 Beds$1,643+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4352 Beds$1,635+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4952 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$2,065+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 777 sq ft$1,765Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,165+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,150+
-
1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,199+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,4202 Beds$1,544+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3752 Beds$1,499+
-
2 Beds$1,6803 Beds$1,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,875+
-
-
1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,659+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,655+
-
Studio$1,041+1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds$1,491+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96.Base Rent:Studio$945+1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,245+
-
1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,530+3 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$1,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 41-80 of 104 Results - Page 2 of 3