Student Apartments for Rent Near Burleson TX
4,827 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$1,428+3 Beds$1,696+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,116+2 Beds$1,390+3 Beds$1,658+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,251+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,788+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,218+1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$1,755+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops Elevator
-
Studio$1,245+1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$1,879+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,180+1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$1,814+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,339+1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds+$2,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,238+1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds+$2,253+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,4252 Beds+$786+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,272+1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,237+1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,684+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal Package Service
-
Studio$1,142+1 Bed$1,142+2 Beds$1,770+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,087+1 Bed$1,112+2 Beds$1,740+Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Patio Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator Online Services EV Charging
-
Studio$1,169+1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds+$950+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,129+1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds+$910+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$1,941+3 Beds$2,290+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,199+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$869+3 Beds$815+4 Beds$659+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
-
-
Burleson, TX College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Burleson! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Burleson student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Burleson, TX Rental Insights
-
The average cost for a student housing apartment is $1,287. You can expect to pay as little as $1,006 and as much as $1,865.
-
There are currently 4,656 student housing apartments available to rent in Burleson, TX.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.