Apartments for Rent Near Brownsdale MN with a Swimming Pool
190 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,080+
-
Studio$1,206+1 Bed$1,481+2 Beds+$1,806+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds+$1,795+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,587+1 Bed$1,804+2 Beds+$2,929+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,497+1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds+$2,839+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,133+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,122+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$1,866Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,855+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$1,848+3 Beds$2,278+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,267+
-
$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft
-
Brownsdale, MN Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Brownsdale, MN. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 190 available Brownsdale apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.