Apartments for Rent Near Brownsdale MN with Washer & Dryer
373 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$1,715+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
In Unit Washer & Dryer Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,080+
-
Studio$1,270+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,255+
-
1 Bed$1,501+3 Beds$2,096+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,490+3 Beds$2,085+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,350+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,350+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,587+1 Bed$1,804+2 Beds+$2,929+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,497+1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds+$2,839+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,133+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,122+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$1,866Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,855+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$1,848+3 Beds$2,493+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,482+
-
-
-
-
$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft
-
-
1 Bed$1,6202 Beds$1,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,745
-
-
Studio$1,3701 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,720+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Brownsdale, MN Apartments with a Washer & Dryer for Rent
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Brownsdale! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 373 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Brownsdale, MN apartment with a washer and dryer.
Brownsdale, MN Rental Insights
-
While some apartments have washers and dryers included, you’ll also find apartments with washer-dryer hookups or on-site laundry facilities for residents to share.
-
You’ll find 373 Brownsdale apartments with in-unit washers and dryers.