Apartments for Rent Near Brownsdale MN with a Balcony
499 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,080+
-
Studio$1,270+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,255+
-
Studio$1,206+1 Bed$1,481+2 Beds+$1,806+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds+$1,795+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,350+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,350+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0152 Beds$1,155+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,587+1 Bed$1,804+2 Beds+$2,929+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,497+1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds+$2,839+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$895+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,133+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,122+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$1,866Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,855+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$1,848+3 Beds$2,278+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,267+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,6202 Beds$1,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,745
-
1 Bed$8602 Beds$860+3 Beds$1,135+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$795+2 Beds$795+3 Beds$1,070+
-
-
Studio$1,3701 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,720+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Brownsdale, MN Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Brownsdale, MN featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 499 available Brownsdale apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.